BUKIT SETONGKOL KUANTAN PAHANG, Bukit Setongkol, Kuantan

Bukit Setongkol, Kuantan, Pahang

Negotiable

RM 170,000

2

Beds

1

Bath

743

sqft (land)

RM 229

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501280460
check-small-f
743 sqft floor area

About BUKIT SETONGKOL KUANTAN PAHANG

Taman Cenderawasih Bukit Setongkol Kuantan Pahang

FOR SALE / WTS / UNTUK DIJUAL
=================================
DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE HOUSE
BUKIT SETONGKOL (TAMAN CENDERAWASIH)

ASKING PRICE : RM 170,000/-

=================================
DETAILS :
- Type: Double Storey Terrace House (Intermediated)
- Land Area: 743.00 sq.ft
- Bedroom: 2
- Bathroom: 1

================================
Please feel free to contact me if you need any further information :

Ira Rahman
PEA 4323
0*****
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 170,000.
Bukit Setongkol, Kuantan, Pahang.
This floor size of this unit is 743 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser