Scenaria, Kuala Lumpur

Scenaria 3sty CornerLot, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 3,600,000

5

Beds

8

Baths

4,333

sqft (land)

RM 830.83

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501261647
check-small-f
3,196 sqft floor area

About Scenaria

Spacious 5 Bedroom 3-Storey Corner lot Terraced House For Sale

- 5 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms, perfect for families.
- Generous 3196 sqft layout, offering ample living space.
- Located within a 1 km radius of the nearest MRT station.
- Close proximity to reputable schools and educational institutions.
- Nearby supermarkets for your daily grocery needs.
- Convenient access to major shopping malls for retail therapy.
- Ideal for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1800/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,600,000.
Scenaria 3sty CornerLot, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,196 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1800/1 ]