Kuala Lumpur Modern 6 Storey Warehouse For Sale| 现代仓库出售, Kuala Lumpur
Taman Perindustrian Sungai Besi Kawasan Perindustrian Bandar Tasik Selatan Kawasan Perindustrian Salak Selatan Taman Perindustrian Desa Petaling Kawasan Perindustrian Kuchai Lama Kawasan Perindustrian Sri Petaling Kawasan Perindustrian Chan, Kuala Lumpur
RM 16,800,000
2
Baths
40,000
sqft (floor)
RM 420
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Kuala Lumpur Modern 6 Storey Warehouse For Sale| 现代仓库出售
Kuala Lumpur Modern 6 Storey Warehouse For Sale| 现代仓库出售
Kuala Lumpur Modern 6 Storey Warehouse For Sale| 现代仓库出售
Taman Perindustrian Sungai Besi, Kawasan Perindustrian Bandar Tasik Selatan, Kawasan Perindustrian Salak Selatan, Taman Perindustrian Desa Petaling, Kawasan Perindustrian Kuchai Lama, Kawasan Perindustrian Sri Petaling, Kawasan Perindustrian Chan Sow Lin, Kawasan Perindustrian Cheras Batu. Kawasan Industri Bandar Tun Razak, Kawasan Perindustrian Taman Midah
Land size(sqft): 15k sf
Built-up size(sqft): 40k sf
- Modern warehouse design | 现代仓库设计
SALE 售: RM 16.8m
For more details, please contact:
Michelle OIO-226. 9550
Alex Ol2-982 3B4B
We are specialized in industrial & commercial zone and cover all the factory, shop lot, warehouses, industrial & commercial land, office lot for sale & rent in Semenyih, Kajang, Seri Kembangan, Subang Jaya, KL, Cheras, Balakong, Sungai Buloh, Bangi, Ampang, Nilai, Petaling Jaya, Beranang, Klang, Petaling Jaya, Seremban, Puchong, Shah Alam, Negeri Sembilan, Rawang, Putrajaya and more.
DISCLAIMER 免责声明
To protect owner’s privacy, pictures shown may not be actual unit, it is for illustration purpose only. Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome.