Golden Crown Residence, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur
Jalan Tun Razak, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,980,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
926
sqft
RM 2,138
psf
Photos
Map View
About Golden Crown Residence
Near KLCC TRX
Golden Crown Residence
Built Up: 926 sqft
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Price : RM1,980,000
926方尺|86 平米
2房 2卫
部分家私
价格 RM1,980,000
.
.
CALL AGNES O1O_566_O821
小红书/抖音: 彤你看豪宅
WeChat / 微信 ( ID ) : tongtongg1234
.
.
Focus in KLCC area, Owner feel free to drop your listing, for Sale &Rent
专注KLCC区域,欢迎业主委托您的房产买卖或出租=
Built Up: 926 sqft
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Price : RM1,980,000
926方尺|86 平米
2房 2卫
部分家私
价格 RM1,980,000
.
.
CALL AGNES O1O_566_O821
小红书/抖音: 彤你看豪宅
WeChat / 微信 ( ID ) : tongtongg1234
.
.
专注KLCC区域,欢迎业主委托您的房产买卖或出租=
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,980,000.
Jalan Tun Razak, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 926 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.