20.19 acre Agricultural Land | Palm oil Plantation | Kuala Kangsar | Perak | for SALES | RM3.10 psf, Kuala Kangsar

Kuala Kangsar, Perak

RM 2,725,000

879,636

sqft

RM 3

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500800474
check-small-f
879,636 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 3.10 psf (land)

About 20.19 acre Agricultural Land | Palm oil Plantation | Kuala Kangsar | Perak | for SALES | RM3.10 psf

20.19 Acre Palm Oil Farm in Kuala Kangsar, Perak RM3.10 psf

20.19 acres | Palm oil farm | Kuala Kangsar | Perak | for sale | RM3.10 psf

Freehold
Main road

18-year-old trees
Harvest 8-9 tons each month

20.19 acres = 879'636 sf
RM3.10 psf

--------------------------------------
Selling Price: RM2'725'000
--------------------------------------

Direct owner / No co-broke

For enquiries/咨询电话
GF TEH (Mr.): 010-393 7737
REN: 54925
11 years of experience in real estate since 2015

***DISCLAIMER***
To protect owner and tenant privacy, outside pictures may not display the actual unit.

Urgently needed:

- Factory
- Warehouse
- Industrial land
- Any land

Please contact: 010-393 7737

急需/征求
- 工厂
- 厂库
- 任何地皮
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

HIT PROPERTIES SDN BHD

FAQs
The selling price for this Agricultural Land is RM 2,725,000.
Kuala Kangsar, Perak.
879,636 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

HIT PROPERTIES SDN BHD