Taman One Krubong, Taman Satu Krubong, Krubong

Cheng Perdana,Cheng Setia, Paya Rumput Perdana, Paya Emas, Gangsa Impian, Pulau Gadong ,Pokok Mangga , Klebang Besar, Tanjung Kling ,Bertam Heights Setia Utama,Bachang ,Malim Jaya, Taman Asean,Batu Berendam ,Melaka Baru, Kampung Lapan Tengkera, Taman, Taman Satu Krubong, Krubong, Melaka

Negotiable

RM 455,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 295.45

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 23 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500331776
check-small-f
1,540 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)

About Taman One Krubong

Freehold 2 Storey Gated Guarded Home Jalan Selendang Taman One Krubong

Double Storey Terrace in a Gated Guarded Community at Taman One Krubong, Melaka ( Jalan Selendang )

Selling at RM455k

-Non Bumi
-FREEHOLD
-Intermediate unit
-22 x 70 sqft
-4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
-Standard New Bare unit
-Gated & Guarded Community
-Facing South

Nearby
Taman 1 Krubong, Krubong Heights, Krubong Perdana Jaya, Cheng Perdana Bestari, Bertam Setia Jaya, Pulau Gadong, Malim Jaya, Taman Kota Laksamana, Limbongan Indah Jaya, Taman Asean, Pokok Mangga, Tanjung Minyak, Melaka City, Kampung Lapan Tengkera, Bachang, Balai Panjang, Bukit Rambai, Melaka Baru, Batu Berendam

Make appointment for viewing Or you are welcome to Whatsapp!!!

- Ivan Goh 0*****
- Ivan Goh 0*****
- Ivan Goh 0*****

Owner Also Welcome To Call In!!!!!!

We providing the services:

-Loan service & Lawyer Panel.
-Property wanted (shop/house/land/factory) for sale/rent
-owner are welcome call in.
-Check Market Value of Property.
-Got ready buyer & tenant database in Melaka.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%