TAMAN KRUBONG JAYA, Taman Krubong Jaya, Krubong

Jalan KJ 17, Taman Krubong Jaya, Krubong, Melaka

Negotiable

RM 195,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

960

sqft (land)

RM 203.13

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2023
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 4 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501007384

About TAMAN KRUBONG JAYA

Double Storey For Sale Taman Krubong Jaya , Melaka

Double Storey For Sale
Taman Krubong Jaya , Melaka

16x60
Leasehold , Non Bumi Lot
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Renovation: Basic

RM 195,000

0***** Fiona Woon
0*****
www.w*****

*Provide Loan service & Lawyer Panel.
*Property wanted (shop/house/land/factory) for sale/rent ,owner are welcome call in.
*Provide check the Market Value of Property.
*Got ready buyer & tenant database in Melaka
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 195,000.
Jalan KJ 17, Taman Krubong Jaya, Krubong, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 960 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]