Taman Krubong Jaya, Krubong

Taman Krubong Jaya, Krubong, Melaka

RM 205,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,300

sqft (land)

RM 157.69

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200278231
check-small-f
1,300 sqft floor area (20 ft x 65 ft)

About Taman Krubong Jaya

Market Cheapest 1 Storey Taman Krubong Jaya Cheng Bertam Malim Melaka

For Sale@ RM 205,000
Property Details:
1 Storey Terrace
Land Area: 1300 sf ( 20 X 65 )
3 Bedroom & 2 Bathroom
Leasehold
Non Bumi lot
Peaceful Environment
Highly Demand & Good For Investment

**********************************************
For More Details/ Viewing Appointment, Please Call
===========================================
Evan Gan : 0***** ( REN : 39856 )
Evan Gan : 0***** ( REN : 39856 )

Please Click Below Link for More Detail
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 205,000.
Taman Krubong Jaya, Krubong, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 1,300 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]