Corner Freehold Land + Workshop For Sale @ Krubong (Near Toll), Krubong
Krubong, Melaka
RM 4,200,000
4
Baths
12,000
sqft (floor)
RM 350.00
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Corner Freehold Land + Workshop For Sale @ Krubong (Near Toll)
Freehold Industrial Land With Detached Factory @ Krubong
π£π₯π’π£ππ₯π§π¬ πππ§ππππ¦:
- FREEHOLD
- Detached Factory
- Land Area: 37,900 sq.ft.
- 3 Adjoining Lots
- Suitable For Manufacturing & Warehousing
- Easy Access Via Major Highway
Please contact Ms Fong @ 0***** for viewing appointment
- FREEHOLD
- Detached Factory
- Land Area: 37,900 sq.ft.
- 3 Adjoining Lots
- Suitable For Manufacturing & Warehousing
- Easy Access Via Major Highway
Please contact Ms Fong @ 0***** for viewing appointment
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,200,000.
Krubong, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 12,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.