Kota Tinggi Land, Ulu Sungei Sedeli Besar, Kota Tinggi

Ulu Sungei Sedeli Besar, Kota Tinggi, Johor

RM 26,625,600

2,218,800

sqft

RM 12

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106203441
check-small-f
2,218,800 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 12.00 psf (land)

About Kota Tinggi Land

Kota Tinggi Land

(JBL23253)

Please Call or WhatsApp +6***** for viewing appointment , thank you !

Selling Price : RM26,625,600.00
2,218,800.00 sqft RM12.00 psf

Location : Ulu Sungei Sedeli Besar @ 81900 Kota Tinggi Johor
Land Size Approx. : 50.93 Acres
Category Of Land Use : Agriculture
Zoning : Undefined
Tenure : Freehold
Topography : Generally Flat

Distance To ~
Port of Tanjung Pelepas : 74.9km
Senai International Airport : 56.7km
Johor Port Pasir Gudang : 56.3km

For more information , please contact :
Vincent Tan
0*****
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
PEA 2265
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The selling price for this Agricultural Land is RM 26,625,600.
Ulu Sungei Sedeli Besar, Kota Tinggi, Johor.
2,218,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.