Harmonia 3, Kota Tinggi

Jalan Tanjung Balau, Kota Tinggi, Johor

Negotiable

RM 488,800

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 317

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501328558
check-small-f
1,200 sqft floor area

About Harmonia 3

Harmonia 3 Taman Sri Penawar Well-Maintained For Sale

Jalan Melati 7, Taman Sri Penawar, A Pleasant Neighborhood

For Sale - RM488,800 Nego

Double-Storey House
Unobstructed View
Middle unit.
Land size 20' x 70' approx
4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms

Like New Condition

#mel044

CONTACT
HUBERT
0*****
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 488,800.
Jalan Tanjung Balau, Kota Tinggi, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]