The Peak Vista, Kota Kinabalu
Jalan Signal Hill, Jalan Signal Hill Park, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
RM 1,150,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,288
sqft
RM 893
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Peak Vista
Peak vista tower B, breezy & windy unit for sale
Peak vista tower B, breezy & windy unit for sale
For sale RM1.15mil
1288sf
3 rooms
2 baths
Fully renovated
Mid floor
Contact us today to arrange a private viewing!
Celine Teah 0*****
REN14439
The Roof Realty Sabah Sdn Bhd
www.h*****
For sale RM1.15mil
1288sf
3 rooms
2 baths
Fully renovated
Mid floor
Contact us today to arrange a private viewing!
Celine Teah 0*****
REN14439
The Roof Realty Sabah Sdn Bhd
www.h*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,150,000.
Jalan Signal Hill, Jalan Signal Hill Park, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
This floor size of this unit is 1,288 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.