The Logg, Kota Kinabalu
Jalan Lintas Off Lorong Sepat 1, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
RM 550,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
720
sqft
RM 764
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Logg
Exclusive Developer Logg Sales Package and Units Available
Strategic Prime Location in Kota Kinabalu
Type A >1313 sqft
Type B > 1238 sqft
Type C > 681 sqft – 848 sqft
Type D > 711 sqft – 942 sqft
Exclusive Developer Logg Sales Package and Units Available
<>>>> Contact now to get FREE E-Brochures and Viewing Right now
Type A >1313 sqft
Type B > 1238 sqft
Type C > 681 sqft – 848 sqft
Type D > 711 sqft – 942 sqft
Exclusive Developer Logg Sales Package and Units Available
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 550,000.
Jalan Lintas Off Lorong Sepat 1, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
This floor size of this unit is 720 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.