The Colonnades, Kota Kinabalu
Jalan Kebajikan, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Negotiable
RM 700,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,940
sqft
RM 360.82
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Colonnades
The Colonnades Condominium I Damai Luyang I Near QE1 & 2 For Sale
FOR SALE !!
The Colonnades Condominium I Damai Luyang I Near QE1 & 2
Selling Price: Rm700,000 (Rm700K)
Location : Jalan Kebajikan, Luyang
>Cossia Block
>2nd Floor
>Size : 1,940 sq ft
>Bedroom : 3 + 1 Maid room
>Bathroom : 3
>Carpark : 1 covered car park
Tennis Court
24 Hours Security
Easy access to: 10-15min
>Hospital Queen Elizabeth 1
>Martab Gaya
>Pick and Pay Luyang
>UTC
>Karamunsing Shopping Compleks
>Api-api Centre
>Imago Shopping Mall
๐๐จ ๐๐๐ฅ๐ฅ ๐บ๐ฒ ๐๐จ๐ซ ๐ฏ๐ข๐๐ฐ๐ข๐ง๐ ๐ผ๐ฟ ๐บ๐ผ๐ฟ๐ฒ ๐ฑ๐ฒ๐๐ฎ๐ถ๐น๐:
Mr Liaw 0*****
www.w*****
www.w*****
IQI REALTY S/B (REN 37441)
The Colonnades Condominium I Damai Luyang I Near QE1 & 2
Selling Price: Rm700,000 (Rm700K)
Location : Jalan Kebajikan, Luyang
>Cossia Block
>2nd Floor
>Size : 1,940 sq ft
>Bedroom : 3 + 1 Maid room
>Bathroom : 3
>Carpark : 1 covered car park
Tennis Court
24 Hours Security
Easy access to: 10-15min
>Hospital Queen Elizabeth 1
>Martab Gaya
>Pick and Pay Luyang
>UTC
>Karamunsing Shopping Compleks
>Api-api Centre
>Imago Shopping Mall
Mr Liaw 0*****
www.w*****
www.w*****
IQI REALTY S/B (REN 37441)