Q Suites @ Jesselton Quay, Kota Kinabalu
Jalan Tun Fuad Stephen, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
RM 410,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
365
sqft
RM 1,123.29
psf
Photos
Map View
About Q Suites @ Jesselton Quay
Kk City Centre Oceanview Premium Condo - Direct Developer Unit
Experience the finest of KK, located just *10 minutes on foot* from major attractions:
Whatsapp now to Check Showroom
*Jesselton Quay Central*
*Suria Sabah Mall*
*Sabah International Convention Centre (SICC)*
*KK Waterfront*
*Anjung Kinabalu @ Souvenior Shopping*
*10KM from KKIA Airport*
*Exclusive Suites & Dual Key Choices Just for You*
*Explore the ideal investment or residence with our carefully crafted units* at *Qsuites*!
All Units will feature SEAVIEW
- *Type A - 365 sqft Suite (1R1B)*
- *Type B - 611 sqft Dual Key (2R2B)*
- *Type C - 1,532 Individual bungalow*
Whatsapp now to Check Showroom
*Jesselton Quay Central*
*Suria Sabah Mall*
*Sabah International Convention Centre (SICC)*
*KK Waterfront*
*Anjung Kinabalu @ Souvenior Shopping*
*10KM from KKIA Airport*
*Exclusive Suites & Dual Key Choices Just for You*
All Units will feature SEAVIEW
- *Type A - 365 sqft Suite (1R1B)*
- *Type B - 611 sqft Dual Key (2R2B)*
- *Type C - 1,532 Individual bungalow*
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 410,000.
Jalan Tun Fuad Stephen, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
This floor size of this unit is 365 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.