Coral Bay, Kota Kinabalu
Jalan Utama Sutera Harbour, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
RM 2,200,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,800
sqft
RM 785.71
psf
Photos
Map View
About Coral Bay
Exclusive Developer Unit with Limited-Time Offer Package
Exclusive Developer unit with Limited-Time Offer package
Full sea view condo in Sabah
Seaside views! Seaside views! Seaside views!
Type A (1,541 - 2,194sf) 2 Bedrooms
Type B (1,719 - 2,558sf) 3 Bedrooms
Type C (1,883 - 3,237sf) 3+1 Bedrooms
Type D (2,175 - 5,093sf) Dual Key 2-4 Bedrooms
Type E (3,337 - 4,739sf) 4+1, 5+1 Bedrooms
Penthouse (3***** sf) 3 to 5 bedrooms + 1
View actual unit, register via whatsapp now for direct deal
Full sea view condo in Sabah
Seaside views! Seaside views! Seaside views!
Type A (1,541 - 2,194sf) 2 Bedrooms
Type B (1,719 - 2,558sf) 3 Bedrooms
Type C (1,883 - 3,237sf) 3+1 Bedrooms
Type D (2,175 - 5,093sf) Dual Key 2-4 Bedrooms
Type E (3,337 - 4,739sf) 4+1, 5+1 Bedrooms
Penthouse (3***** sf) 3 to 5 bedrooms + 1
View actual unit, register via whatsapp now for direct deal
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,200,000.
Jalan Utama Sutera Harbour, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
This floor size of this unit is 2,800 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.