Tropicana Indah, Kota Damansara
Tropicana Indah Resort Homes, Tropicana Indah, Kota Damansara, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,340,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,500
sqft (land)
RM 536.00
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Tropicana Indah
Tropicana Indah Resort Homes, kota damansara for sale
2 Storey Terrace House Tropicana Indah Resort Homes, PJU 3/18
Kitchen and back fully extended
Property Details:
- 2 Storey Terrace House
- Land area: 1,920sf (24x80)
- Built up: 2,400sf
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Kitchen and back fully extended
- Well kept
- Tight security
- RM1.35mil
Accessibility:
- NKVE
- DASH
- LDP
Amenities near by:
- Sri KDU, Segi College, Thomson Hospital
- Tropicana Garden, Sunway Giza, Nexis
- Seri Selangor & Tropicana Golf Courses
Kitchen and back fully extended
Property Details:
- 2 Storey Terrace House
- Land area: 1,920sf (24x80)
- Built up: 2,400sf
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Kitchen and back fully extended
- Well kept
- Tight security
- RM1.35mil
Accessibility:
- NKVE
- DASH
- LDP
Amenities near by:
- Sri KDU, Segi College, Thomson Hospital
Common facilities
24 hours security
Car park
Clubhouse
Community garden
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,340,000.
Tropicana Indah Resort Homes, Tropicana Indah, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,400 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.