Sunway Rymba Hills, Sunway Damansara, Kota Damansara
Jalan PJU 3/31, Sunway Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 1,969,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
4,723
sqft (land)
RM 416.90
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Sunway Rymba Hills
Bank Lelong Zero Lot Bungalow Sunway Bukit Rimba Sunway Damansara
Bank Lelong Zero Lot Bungalow Sunway Bukit Rimba Sunway Damansara Petaling Jaya Selangor
Earn save RM 1.07million! Below Market Value Auction Property!
Address: No. 13, Jalan PJU 3/51, Sunway Bukit Rimba, Sunway Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
- Zero Lot Bungalow
- Land Size : 4273 sqft
- 5+1 rooms 6 bathrooms
- Bumi Lot
Lelong Price : RM 1.969million
Market Value : RM 3.0million
Auction Date : 13/5/2026
10% deposit REQUIRED
5% LEGAL COSTS
FREE REGISTRATION NO AGENT FEE
For registration on bidding auction unit, please WhatsApp/ call
Os NG @ 019-333,2986
- Zero Lot Bungalow
- Land Size : 4273 sqft
- 5+1 rooms 6 bathrooms
- Bumi Lot
Lelong Price : RM 1.969million
Market Value : RM 3.0million
Auction Date : 13/5/2026
10% deposit REQUIRED
5% LEGAL COSTS
FREE REGISTRATION NO AGENT FEE
Os NG @ 019-333,2986
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Jogging track
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,969,000.
Jalan PJU 3/31, Sunway Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor.