Sunway Damansara, Kota Damansara
Laman Impian Garden Villas, Pju3, pju3, Tropicana, Sunway Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 1,050,000
3+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,000
sqft (land)
RM 525
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Charming 1.5-Storey Garden Villa Townhouse @ Sunway Damansara
This premium garden villa, nestled within a low-density, gated, and guarded community with 24-hour security
Surrounded by lush greenery and set in a mature, well-established neighborhood, this upper-intermediate premium unit offers a tranquil unblocked view
3+1 bedrooms including maid’s room & 4 bathrooms
Ground floor revamped with elegant 2"x2" tiles
Open Kitchen Concept
Move-In Ready Comes with quality furnishings
Asking Priced RM1,050,000 (Negotiable)
For viewing appointments or further details, contact
Angie at 0*****
3+1 bedrooms including maid’s room & 4 bathrooms
Ground floor revamped with elegant 2"x2" tiles
Open Kitchen Concept
Move-In Ready Comes with quality furnishings
Asking Priced RM1,050,000 (Negotiable)
For viewing appointments or further details, contact
Angie at 0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,050,000.
Laman Impian Garden Villas, Pju3, pju3, Tropicana, Sunway Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,286 sqft.