PJU 3, Tropicana Indah, Tropicana Indah Resort Homes, Kota Damansra, Tropicana Indah, Kota Damansara

PJU3/20, Tropicana Indah, Kota Damansara, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 975,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 633

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501259683
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area

About PJU 3, Tropicana Indah, Tropicana Indah Resort Homes, Kota Damansra

Spacious 4 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House. Guarded Gated community

Guarded by Tropicana Indah security force
800m to Kota Damansara MRT station
3 stations to 1 Utama Mall
500m to Sri KDU International School and SEGI University
Quiet and green neighbourhood

For viewing, please contact Annette (Neighbourhood specialist for past 15 years)
HP 013 * 365 * 3638 * to view all available units for your selection.
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 975,000.
PJU3/20, Tropicana Indah, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]