Menara Mitraland, Pju 5, Kota Damansara

Jalan PJU 5/1, Pju 5, Kota Damansara, Selangor

RM 5,600 /mo

1,447

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501259212
check-small-f
1,447 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.87 psf (floor)

About Menara Mitraland

Menara Mitraland Corporate Office Tower with twenty 4 hours security

Menara Mitraland Corporate Office Tower is located in the established neighbourhood of Kota Damansara. With 24 hours security & nice corporate image but reasonable rental rate.
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PMC FACILITIES & REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ VEPM (1) 0018 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,600 /mo.
Jalan PJU 5/1, Pju 5, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,447 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PMC FACILITIES & REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ VEPM (1) 0018 ]