Mahogany Residences, Kota Damansara
Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 700,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,121
sqft
RM 624
psf
Photos
Map View
About Mahogany Residences
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Condominium in Persiaran Mahogany, Malaysia
Discover your new home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium available for sale now! Spanning 1121 sqft, this property is located in the vibrant area of Persiaran Mahogany, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including SMK Seksyen 10 Kota Damansara (1.1 km) and Pasaraya Suria (0.5 km), perfect for families and daily errands. The Kwasa Damansara MRT station is also just 1.2 km away, making commuting a breeze. This condominium boasts exceptional project amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and jogging track, providing you with ample opportunities for relaxation and fitness. Experience a perfect blend of modern living and convenience in a thriving community. Don't miss out on the chance to make this your new home; schedule a viewing today!
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 700,000.
Kota Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,121 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.