Kota Damansara Detached Factory, Taman Sains Selangor, Kota Damansara
Taman Sains Selangor, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 88,000,000
74,000
sqft (floor)
RM 1,189
psf (floor)
Photos
About Kota Damansara Detached Factory
Detached Factory/Warehouse with 2 Storey Office at Kota Damansara
Property Details : PFO-006
Type of Building : Detached Factory/Warehouse with 2 Storey Office
Category of Land : Industry
Tenure : Leasehold Expiry Oct 2106
Land Area : Approx. 5 acres
Built-up Area : Approx. 74,000 sq.ft
Power Supply : 800 amp
Ceiling Height : 26 ft
Selling : RM 88,000,000.00
• Tenanted until Dec 2025
www.w*****
Click the website link to check on our latest factory/land listing and updated news.
Please contact Eva Tan +6***** for further information.
Industrial agent specialist.
Category of Land : Industry
Tenure : Leasehold Expiry Oct 2106
Land Area : Approx. 5 acres
Built-up Area : Approx. 74,000 sq.ft
Power Supply : 800 amp
Ceiling Height : 26 ft
Selling : RM 88,000,000.00
• Tenanted until Dec 2025
www.w*****
Please contact Eva Tan +6***** for further information.
Industrial agent specialist.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 88,000,000.
Taman Sains Selangor, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 74,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.