Edelweiss @ Tropicana Gardens, Kota Damansara
Persiaran Surian, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 830,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
692
sqft
RM 1,199.42
psf
Photos
Map View
About Edelweiss @ Tropicana Gardens
Newly available high floor unit overlooking golf course
Exclusive high-floor corner unit offering breathtaking views of the golf course and lush greenery.
Recently vacated unit directly linked to Tropicana Gardens Mall and Surian MRT station.
Ideal for:
Own stay
Young professionals
Investors
Airbnb / rental potential
Property Details
692 sqft
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Corner Unit
High Floor
Bright & breezy layout
Golf Course + Greenery View
Direct MRT & Mall Connectivity
1 Car Park
Brand New VP
Contemporary designer lobby
Selling Price: RM830,000
Why This Unit Stands Out
Most surrounding units overlook another building.
Serious buyers welcome.
PM Marc Alfian REN83320 for:
Property Details
692 sqft
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Corner Unit
High Floor
Bright & breezy layout
Golf Course + Greenery View
Direct MRT & Mall Connectivity
1 Car Park
Brand New VP
Contemporary designer lobby
Selling Price: RM830,000