Cita Damansara, Kota Damansara
Jalan PJU 3/27, Kota Damansara, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 568,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,220
sqft
RM 465.57
psf
Photos
Map View
About Cita Damansara
Cita Damansara Condo Renovated 2 parking lot Move in Condition MRT
Cita Damansara Condominium Sunway Damansara
* 3 bedroom
* 2 bathroom
* 2 parking lot
* Build in kitchen cabinet with cooker hob & hood
* Build in Wardrobe in all the bedroom
* Plaster ceiling
* Build in shoes cabinet
* Build in wardrobe in Living & Dining area
* Air cond
* Water heater
* Low Density Condo
* 1 min drive to MRT Surian station, IOI Shoping Mall, Sunway Nexis & Sunway Giza.
* 1.1km distance to SJK(C) Damansara chinese school, & 1.9km to St. Joseph international school.
For viewing please call Kelvin Low to make an appointment thanks.
016.663.3329
* 3 bedroom
* 2 bathroom
* 2 parking lot
* Build in kitchen cabinet with cooker hob & hood
* Build in Wardrobe in all the bedroom
* Plaster ceiling
* Build in shoes cabinet
* Build in wardrobe in Living & Dining area
* Air cond
* Water heater
* Low Density Condo
016.663.3329
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Basic lights
Ceiling fan
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Bbq
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value