Casa Indah 1, Kota Damansara
2A Persiaran Surian, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 599,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,384
sqft
RM 432.80
psf
Photos
Map View
About Casa Indah 1
Facing Golf View
Casa Indah 1 Condo with 2Carparks for Sale
Property Details:
* 1384 sf.q
* 3 Rooms, 3 Bathrooms
* Air Cond , Water Heater
* Kitchen Cabinte
* Good Condition
* Facing golf view
* 1 Carpark
AMENITIES:
-5 mins drive to The Curve, Ikea, Tesco, Ikano,
1Utama, Sunway Giza ,
-10 mins to Tropicana Medical Centre, Polis
Station, Mosque, TROPICANA, Bandar Utama
(One Utama), Mutiara Damansara and TTDI
==MUST VIEW TO APPRECIATE==
==OWNERS ARE WELCOMED TO LIST==
Kindly Contact Wind Cheang for viewing 0*****
Property Details:
* 1384 sf.q
* 3 Rooms, 3 Bathrooms
* Air Cond , Water Heater
* Kitchen Cabinte
* Good Condition
* Facing golf view
* 1 Carpark
AMENITIES:
-5 mins drive to The Curve, Ikea, Tesco, Ikano,
1Utama, Sunway Giza ,
-10 mins to Tropicana Medical Centre, Polis
Station, Mosque, TROPICANA, Bandar Utama
(One Utama), Mutiara Damansara and TTDI
==MUST VIEW TO APPRECIATE==
==OWNERS ARE WELCOMED TO LIST==
Kindly Contact Wind Cheang for viewing 0*****
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 599,000.
2A Persiaran Surian, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,384 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.