Arnica @ Tropicana Gardens, Kota Damansara

Persiaran Surian, Kota Damansara, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 6,500 /mo

3+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,573

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501288704
check-small-f
1,573 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.13 psf (floor)

About Arnica @ Tropicana Gardens

Ready move in 3plus 1 unfurnish room

Unit details:
•3+1 Bedroom,4bathroom and 2 carpark
•Unit with 5 air-cons & 4 ceiling fans
•Kitchen area hood & hob,built-in oven
•All bedrooms with curtains
•Bathroom with built-in water heater
•Toilet & shower stand separated

Highlights:
-Direct link to MRT & shopping mall
-Walking distance to Village grocer and convenience store.

OWNERS MAY ALSO CONTACT ME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTY FOR SALE/RENT

FOR VIEWING  PLEASE CONTACT Christine 0*****
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Basketball court

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

STARLIGHT PROPERTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1843 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,500 /mo.
Persiaran Surian, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,573 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

STARLIGHT PROPERTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1843 ]

agency logo