Taman Parkland Double Storey Bungalow, Kluang
Taman Parkland Double Storey Bungalow, Kluang, Johor
RM 998,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
4,500
sqft (land)
RM 222
psf (land)
Photos
About this property
Kluang Parkland Bungalow
FOR SALE
New project in Kluang …
Double storey bungalow
Land size 50’x90’
(10’& 12’)left & right side extra land
8’ tanah belakang
28’x50’ built up
32’ car porch
5 bedrooms 5 bathrooms
Freehold
International lot
Free
Solar system
All Legal fee & stamp duty
Free MOT
3 years maintenance fee
3 years club house member
New project in Kluang …
Double storey bungalow
Land size 50’x90’
(10’& 12’)left & right side extra land
8’ tanah belakang
28’x50’ built up
32’ car porch
5 bedrooms 5 bathrooms
Freehold
International lot
Free
Solar system
All Legal fee & stamp duty
Free MOT
3 years maintenance fee
3 years club house member
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 998,000.
Taman Parkland Double Storey Bungalow, Kluang, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.