Teluk Pulai, Klang

Teluk Pulai, Klang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 830,000

5

Beds

4

Baths

2,380

sqft (land)

RM 348.74

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501299596
check-small-f
2,380 sqft floor area

About Teluk Pulai

Teluk Pulai Double Storey Corner Lot House Klang

RENO & EXTENDED !!
Teluk Pulai Double Storey Corner Lot House Klang

34x70
5 Rooms 4 Bathrooms
Renovated
Fully Extended Up & Down
Kitchen Cabinet & Table Top
Good Condition
FreeHold
Non-Bumi Lot

Selling Price RM830K Only !!

For more information & viewing:
Vincent 0*****
www.h*****
REN 54796
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

FAQs
The selling price is RM 830,000.
Teluk Pulai, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,380 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama