Teluk Pulai, Teluk Pulai, Klang

Teluk Pulai, Klang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 930,000

5

Beds

3

Baths

3,320

sqft (land)

RM 280

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 22 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501175129
check-small-f
3,320 sqft floor area

About Teluk Pulai

Teluk Pulai - Corner house with double storey for sale

Prime Location ( Corner house)

Situated in Klang
Short drive to educational institutions, shopping malls & hospitals
Easy access to highways & public transportation

Mature Neighbourhood
Established, secure residential area
Peaceful environment, suitable for families
Well-kept surroundings

Family-Friendly Home
Ample space for families
Close to parks & playgrounds
Ready for immediate occupancy
Large side garden/backyard (ideal for children to play, family gatherings, gardening, or future extensions)

Convenience
Near AEON & Central i-City
Close to schools & healthcare facilities
Surrounded by shops, dining options, banks & clinics

Call / Whatsapp for viewing appointment:
Nanda (REN80414) Tel: 0***** CBD Properties (USJ) Sdn Bhd
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CBD PROPERTIES (USJ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1197/8 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 930,000.
Teluk Pulai, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,320 sqft.