Taman Teluk Pulai Indah, Klang

Solok Sungai 2A/KS3, Taman Teluk Pulai Indah, Klang, Selangor

RM 720,000

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,920

sqft (land)

RM 375

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501105995
check-small-f
2,100 sqft floor area

About Taman Teluk Pulai Indah

Freehold Renovated unit for Sale

2 STOREY TERRACE HOUSE
=======================

Location: Taman Teluk Pulai Indah, Klang
Land: 20x96 (1,920sqft)
Built Up: approx. 2,100 sqft
FREEHOLD
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 3

Pls Contact Or Whatsapp Me For More Information & Direct Viewing Appointment .
Eugene Tan
OI 6 *87 86* 87O*
##Owners are Welcome to List Yours Properties
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 720,000.
Solok Sungai 2A/KS3, Taman Teluk Pulai Indah, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser