Taman Sri Sentosa, Klang
Taman Sri Sentosa, Klang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 880,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,012
sqft (land)
RM 437.38
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Sri Sentosa
Renovated 2.5 Storey Cluster House for Sale in Taman Sentosa Klang
House features:
- Gated & guarded community.
- Landed size: 30 x 65 sqft.
- Built-up area: 2,800 sqft.
- Freehold property.
- 4+1 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 1 living room.
- Fully upgraded kitchen cabinet, with fully tiled car porch, built-in wardrobe, air conditioning, ceiling fans, and water heater installed.
- Master bedroom includes a balcony.
- House orientation is North-facing.
- Neighborhood includes a playground.
- Convenient access to major roadways and highways.
*** For viewings, please contact RUBY NG at 0***** .
- Gated & guarded community.
- Landed size: 30 x 65 sqft.
- Built-up area: 2,800 sqft.
- Freehold property.
- 4+1 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 1 living room.
- Master bedroom includes a balcony.
- House orientation is North-facing.
- Neighborhood includes a playground.
- Convenient access to major roadways and highways.
*** For viewings, please contact RUBY NG at 0***** .
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 880,000.
Taman Sri Sentosa, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.