Taman Sentosa, Klang
6 Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid, Taman Sentosa, Klang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 388,888
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,300
sqft (land)
RM 299.14
psf (land)
About Taman Sentosa
For sale single storey terrace Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid Taman Sentosa
FOR SALE WTS
Single Storey Terrace
Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid
Taman Sentosa , Klang
ASKING PRICE: RM 388,888
(Negotiable Upon Genuine Offer)
DETAILS:
- Freehold
- Land Area: 20 x 65
- Built Up: 900 sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
Safuan
0*****
www.h*****
Single Storey Terrace
Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid
Taman Sentosa , Klang
ASKING PRICE: RM 388,888
(Negotiable Upon Genuine Offer)
DETAILS:
- Freehold
- Land Area: 20 x 65
- Built Up: 900 sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
Safuan
0*****
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 388,888.
6 Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid, Taman Sentosa, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 900 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.