Taman Sentosa, Klang

6 Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid, Taman Sentosa, Klang, Selangor

RM 933,000

5

Beds

4

Baths

2,700

sqft (land)

RM 345.56

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 17 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501141902
check-small-f
2,700 sqft floor area

About Taman Sentosa

Completion Q2 2026, Cash Back. All Upfront Fees Waived. Taman Sentosa

Project Highlights
1. Freehold
2. Individual title
3. Build Up: 2*****
4. Land Size: 24 X 80
5. 5 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
6. High Cash Back Offer
7. Completion Date Q2 2026
8. All Upfront Fees Waived

Showroom is READY, CONTACT US for Viewing

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 933,000.
6 Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid, Taman Sentosa, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,700 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser