Taman Sentosa, Klang

6 Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid, Taman Sentosa, Klang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 438,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,179

sqft (land)

RM 372

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 9 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501074155
check-small-f
1,620 sqft floor area

About Taman Sentosa

Double Storey Taman Sentosa, Klang

Renovated Double Storey Sentosa House, Klang

-18x65
-Renovated Car porch with tiles, Auto gate, owning
-Security Door front and back
-Kitchen fully extended
-Renovated plaster ceiling with LED light, kitchen cabinet with table top
-Well maintain condition
-Super value buy for own stay

Contact Louise 018 Three One Five 5905
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708/2 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 438,000.
6 Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid, Taman Sentosa, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,620 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708/2 ]