Taman Menara Maju, Klang
Jalan Manickavasagam, Taman Menara Maju, Klang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 830,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
2,470
sqft (land)
RM 336.03
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Menara Maju
Renovated 2 Storey Cluster House for Sale in Taman Menara Maju Klang
Property highlights:
- Land area: 38’ x 65’.
- Total built-up area: 2,500 qft.
- Freehold title.
- Features 3+1 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious living room.
- Completely renovated, including wet and dry kitchen cabinets, built-in wardrobes, air conditioning, ceiling fans, and water heater installed.
- The house has a south-facing orientation.
- Conveniently located with easy access to Bukit Tinggi, Bandar Puteri, Taman Sentosa, and Kampung Jawa Klang.
*** For viewings, please reach out to RUBY NG at 0***** .
- Land area: 38’ x 65’.
- Total built-up area: 2,500 qft.
- Freehold title.
- The house has a south-facing orientation.
*** For viewings, please reach out to RUBY NG at 0***** .
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 830,000.
Jalan Manickavasagam, Taman Menara Maju, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.