Taman Klang Utama, Klang
Persiaran Sungai Keramat, Taman Klang Utama, Klang, Selangor
RM 970,000
2,800
sqft (floor)
RM 346.43
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Klang Utama
Taman Klang Utama Single Storey Terrace Factory For Sell
Taman Klang Utama Single Storey Terrace Factory For Sell
27 x 80 sqft
Freehold Non Bumi
Renovated mezzanine floor with office and one store (approximately 648sqft)
Non Flood
Selling Price : RM 970,000.00
For more information & viewing:
点击以下链接/拨打电话预约看房:
Ethan 0***** (REN57700)
www.w*****
Owner welcome call in to list your property
Property we are searching :
- House / Shop / Factory / Land / Apartment / Condo
#One stop Legal & banking solution to support Buyer apply mortgage loan/EPF/SPA#
#免费提供 Lawyer Banker 为您解决房屋贷款的问题#
27 x 80 sqft
Freehold Non Bumi
Non Flood
Selling Price : RM 970,000.00
For more information & viewing:
点击以下链接/拨打电话预约看房:
Ethan 0***** (REN57700)
www.w*****
Owner welcome call in to list your property
Property we are searching :
- House / Shop / Factory / Land / Apartment / Condo
#免费提供 Lawyer Banker 为您解决房屋贷款的问题#
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 970,000.
Persiaran Sungai Keramat, Taman Klang Utama, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,800 sqft.