Pulau Indah Industrial Park, Pulau Indah, Klang
Pulau Indah, Klang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 660,000
2
Baths
1,900
sqft (floor)
RM 347.37
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Pulau Indah Industrial Park
Available Units in West Port Single Storey Link Factory for Sale
West Port Klang
Pulau Indah
Single Storey Link Factory for Sale
Land Area: 25’ x 80’ (Approx. 2,000 sq. ft.)
Build Up Area: 25’ x 80’ (Approx. 2,000 sq. ft.)
Limited Units Available
Rental RM3000
For more information, please contact Kelly Teo.
Pulau Indah
Single Storey Link Factory for Sale
Land Area: 25’ x 80’ (Approx. 2,000 sq. ft.)
Build Up Area: 25’ x 80’ (Approx. 2,000 sq. ft.)
Limited Units Available
Rental RM3000
For more information, please contact Kelly Teo.
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 660,000.
Pulau Indah, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,900 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.