Partly Furnished Fully Extended 2 Sty Taman Sejati Taman Sentosa Klang, Taman Sejati, Klang

Taman Sejati, Klang, Selangor

RM 488,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,170

sqft (land)

RM 417.09

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501110645
check-small-f
1,170 sqft floor area (18 ft x 65 ft)

About Partly Furnished Fully Extended 2 Sty Taman Sejati Taman Sentosa Klang

Partly Furnished Fully Extended 2 Sty Taman Sejati Taman Sentosa Klang

For Sale

Taman Sejati (Lorong Bendahara) / Taman Sentosa
2 Storey House
18 x 65
4R 3B
Built-in Wardrobe
Kitchen Cabinet
Original Up Down Fully Extended
Freehold

Selling ~RM499K
nego~ Rm488K

PEA NUMBER 2410

Please contact Zackinn 0***** or for further info

(Wstan8528)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 488,000.
Taman Sejati, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,170 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]