Maple Residences @ Bandar Bestari Klang, Bandar Bestari, Klang
Jalan Bestari 7/KS09, Bandar Bestari, Klang, Selangor
RM 402,200
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,257
sqft
RM 320
psf
Photos
Map View
About Maple Residences @ Bandar Bestari Klang
Bank Lelong
21 Floor, Block C, Maple Residences, Jalan Bestari 7/KS09, Bandar Bestari, 41200 Klang, Selangor
3 bedroom
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Deposit 5%=RM 20,110 only
Auction Price: RM 402,200
Bank Value: RM 550k
Auction Date: 22nd May 2026
- Please visit the Lelong property from the outside, interior is not open to the public visit.
- Property are sold on an “as is where is” basis.
- Interested buyer please provide personal details and email address WhatsApp to Jack for free registration.
- On the day of the auction, the highest bidder through online bidding will win the property.
- No Agent fee on buyer.
- More info please contact Jack at 012*3723919*
3 bedroom
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Deposit 5%=RM 20,110 only
Auction Price: RM 402,200
Bank Value: RM 550k
Auction Date: 22nd May 2026
- Property are sold on an “as is where is” basis.
- No Agent fee on buyer.
- More info please contact Jack at 012*3723919*
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 402,200.
Jalan Bestari 7/KS09, Bandar Bestari, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,257 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.