Maple Residence, Bandar Bestari, Klang
Jalan Bestari 7/KS09, Bandar Bestari, Klang, Selangor
RM 420,000
2+1
Beds
2
Baths
820
sqft
RM 512
psf
Photos
Map View
About Maple Residence
1k Reservation, Complete Financing, Cash Rebate.
*Exclusive for first-time home buyers - Avail of our SPECIAL OFFER!*
- Minimal Downpayment
- Complete Financing
- Cash Rebate
- Supported by LPPSA & KWSP
_________________________________________
Kylie Lee
0*****
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
Infinite Estate
D12(Level 2),
Cheras Centrepoint, Medan Connaught,
Jalan 3/144A, 56000 Kuala Lumpur.
________________________________________________
Comprehensive A–Z Service just for you!
Banker & Lawyer Available
From Booking to Key Handover — Everything Managed
*Displayed photos are privacy protected!*
- Minimal Downpayment
- Complete Financing
- Cash Rebate
- Supported by LPPSA & KWSP
_________________________________________
Kylie Lee
0*****
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
Infinite Estate
D12(Level 2),
Cheras Centrepoint, Medan Connaught,
Jalan 3/144A, 56000 Kuala Lumpur.
________________________________________________
Comprehensive A–Z Service just for you!
Banker & Lawyer Available
From Booking to Key Handover — Everything Managed
*Displayed photos are privacy protected!*
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 420,000.
Jalan Bestari 7/KS09, Bandar Bestari, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 820 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.