Lorong Jasa, Kampung Batu Belah, Klang, Klang

Lorong Jasa, Kampung Batu Belah, klang, Klang, Selangor

RM 499,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,500

sqft (land)

RM 333

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 23 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500908881
check-small-f
1,750 sqft floor area

About Lorong Jasa, Kampung Batu Belah, Klang

Face Field, Big Built-Up, 20X75 Sqft

Lorong Jasa, Kampung Batu Belah, klang
FACE FIELD + BIG BUILT-UP + 20x75 SQFT
[FOR SALE] Asking RM 499,000

============
2.0-Sty House (Middle)
@ Lorong Jasa, Kampung Batu Belah, klang
[FOR SALE]
============

DETAILS:
FREEHOLD
NON BUMI LOT
LA: 20 x 75 sqft
BU: 1750 sqft
4 Rooms
3 Baths
2 Carparks

FEATURES:
Extended Kitchen
Face Field
Big Built-Up

​​============= Please contact Kevin Look 0***** for viewing WE'RE TRUSTED AGENT MANY YEARS OF EXPERIENCE
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 499,000.
Lorong Jasa, Kampung Batu Belah, klang, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,750 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]