Laman Impian @ Bandar Botanic, Bandar Botanic, Klang

Jalan Impian 11B, Bandar Botanic, Klang, Selangor

RM 1,100,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,925

sqft (land)

RM 376.07

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 22 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501385167
check-small-f
2,925 sqft floor area (45 ft x 65 ft)

About Laman Impian @ Bandar Botanic

Botanic 3 Jalan Impian Double Storey Corner House for Sale/Rent

WTS/WTL (for Sale/Rent)

- Size 45 x 65ft (side Land 25ft)
- 4 Rooms + 3 Bathrooms
- Bare, not furnished
- Freehold
- Individual title
- Non-Bumi lot

Selling RM 1.1 M negotiable
Rental RM 2,200 per month

KS Tan 0*****
Nancy
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

asterisk-o

Perimeter fencing

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,100,000.
Jalan Impian 11B, Bandar Botanic, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,925 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser