Kota Bayuemas, Klang

Kota Bayuemas, Klang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 850,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,040

sqft (land)

RM 416.67

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501325700
check-small-f
2,040 sqft floor area (24 ft x 85 ft)

About Kota Bayuemas

Superlink Double Storey Terrace House For Sale @ Kota Bayuemas

WTS
Superlink Double Storey Terrace House
Kota Bayuemas, Klang
-Size : 24 x 85
-Bedrooms : 4
-Bathrooms : 3
-Basic Unit
-Freehold
-Individual Title
-Non Bumi Lot
-Gated Guarded

Selling Price : RM850k (Nego)

Chloe Tan 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 850,000.
Kota Bayuemas, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,040 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]