Gravit8, Klang, Kota Bayuemas, Klang
Jalan Bayu Laut/KS 9, Kota Bayuemas, Klang, Selangor
RM 428,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
890
sqft
RM 480.90
psf
Photos
Map View
About Gravit8, Klang
Freehold Condominium 428 K
What We Offer:
Full Loan Assistance
Low Deposit Options
Complimentary Bank Advisory
Free Lawyer Quotation
Free Property Valuation
Business Cash Refinancing / Cashback
Personal Commitment Refinancing / Cashback
Any deal / Pricing are subject to Terms and condition
We promise sincere, transparent dealings and the best prices available.
For more details, contact us at Show contact number via WhatsApp.
Lily 0*****
Taras Property E(3)1997
Full Loan Assistance
Low Deposit Options
Complimentary Bank Advisory
Free Lawyer Quotation
Free Property Valuation
Business Cash Refinancing / Cashback
Personal Commitment Refinancing / Cashback
Any deal / Pricing are subject to Terms and condition
Lily 0*****
Taras Property E(3)1997
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 428,000.
Jalan Bayu Laut/KS 9, Kota Bayuemas, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 890 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.