Berkeley Uptown, Kawasan 18, Klang
Jalan Goh Hock Huat, Kawasan 18, Klang, Selangor
RM 623,800
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,350
sqft
RM 462.07
psf
Photos
Map View
About Berkeley Uptown
Below Market Value,Freehold Furnished,3 Carparks
Berkeley Uptown @ Klang
- Freehold
- Below Market Value
- Township Developments By Paramount Property
- Next To Sri KDU International School
- Practical Layouts
- Partially Furnished/Fully Furnished Package
- Next To Commercial Retails & Restaurants
- 2.9 Arces Facilities Landscape & 40 Recreational Facilities
- Rooftop Facilities With Private Garden
Layouts:
Type A(571 sqft) - 2 Bed 1 Bath
Type B(910 sqft) - 3 Bed 2 Bath
Type C(1000 sqft) - 3 Bed 2 Bath
Type D(1350 sqft) - 3 Bed 3 Bath
Type E(1556 sqft) - 4 Bed 3 Bath(Villa Units)
Promotion Package:
~Free SPA & Loan Legal Fee
~Free SPA & Loan Disbursement Fee
~Free Loan Stamp Duty
Kindly contact KW Tan 0***** for Promotion Package & Showunit Viewing.
- Freehold
- Below Market Value
- Township Developments By Paramount Property
- Next To Sri KDU International School
- Practical Layouts
- Partially Furnished/Fully Furnished Package
- Next To Commercial Retails & Restaurants
- Rooftop Facilities With Private Garden
Layouts:
Type A(571 sqft) - 2 Bed 1 Bath
Type B(910 sqft) - 3 Bed 2 Bath
Type C(1000 sqft) - 3 Bed 2 Bath
Type D(1350 sqft) - 3 Bed 3 Bath
Type E(1556 sqft) - 4 Bed 3 Bath(Villa Units)
Promotion Package:
~Free SPA & Loan Legal Fee
~Free SPA & Loan Disbursement Fee
~Free Loan Stamp Duty
Common facilities