Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang
Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 760,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,686
sqft (land)
RM 282.95
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bandar Puteri Klang
Facing Open !! Endlot House Gelang Bandar Puteri Klang Double Storey
FACING OPEN 34x79 ENDLOT Gelang Bandar Puteri Klang Double Storey House
Land Area: 34x79 (14ft Side Land)
Built Up: 20x79
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Freehold & Non-bumi Lot
Renovated Unit
Kitchen Extended
Kitchen Cabinet & Table Top
Facing Open (More Parking)
Selling Price RM760,000 Only
—————————————————
For More Information & Viewing:
FISH HENG (REN 66344)
0***** / 0*****
WHATSAPPS : bit.ly/Fishheng
Land Area: 34x79 (14ft Side Land)
Built Up: 20x79
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Freehold & Non-bumi Lot
Renovated Unit
Kitchen Extended
Kitchen Cabinet & Table Top
Facing Open (More Parking)
Selling Price RM760,000 Only
—————————————————
For More Information & Viewing:
FISH HENG (REN 66344)
0***** / 0*****
WHATSAPPS : bit.ly/Fishheng
Amenities
Air conditioner
Basic lights
Bed
Blinds
Common facilities
24-hour security
Covered car park
Jogging track
Multi-purpose hall
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 760,000.
Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,580 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.