Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang
Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang, Selangor
RM 590,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,075
sqft (land)
RM 284
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bandar Puteri Klang
Full Reno Extend 20x75 Bandar Puteri 2 Sty Klang Gated Guard Value Buy
Bandar Puteri Klang
2 Storey
Freehold
20x75
4R3B
Renovated
Kitchen Extended
Living Hall Extended
Built in Cabinet
Partially Furnished
Giving together with house:
1) TV cabinet - 1 unit;
2) Coffee table - 1 unit;
3) Water Heater (2 units);
4) Living Hall Air Cond. (2Hp : 1 unit);
Gated & Guarded
~Selling 645K~
Now Selling 590K
For more information & viewing:
Alex Lee 0*****
www.w***** (Alex Lee REN33753)
www.h*****
-Klang Shah Alam Specialist One Stop Solutions To Assist Purchaser & Vendor [ Banker & Lawyer ]
2 Storey
Freehold
20x75
4R3B
Renovated
Kitchen Extended
Living Hall Extended
Built in Cabinet
Partially Furnished
Giving together with house:
1) TV cabinet - 1 unit;
2) Coffee table - 1 unit;
3) Water Heater (2 units);
4) Living Hall Air Cond. (2Hp : 1 unit);
Gated & Guarded
~Selling 645K~
Now Selling 590K
For more information & viewing:
Alex Lee 0*****
www.w***** (Alex Lee REN33753)
www.h*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Nursery
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 590,000.
Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,075 sqft.