Bandar Puteri Klang Pending, Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang

Bandar Puteri Klang Pending, Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 550,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,500

sqft (land)

RM 366.67

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501365507
check-small-f
1,500 sqft floor area (20 ft x 75 ft)

About Bandar Puteri Klang Pending

Bandar Puteri Pending Klang 2 Storey Renovated & Kitchen Extended

WTS

Bandar Puteri Pending Klang

2 Storey
20x75
4 room 3 bathroom
Renovated
Kitchen Extended
Gated Guarded
Freehold
Non Bumi

Selling Price 550k

****
Interested Pls Call and WhatsApp
Call : 0***** Terrance Tan 0*****
whatsapp : www.w*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 550,000.
Bandar Puteri Klang Pending, Bandar Puteri Klang, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]