Bandar Bukit Tinggi Corner 4 Storey Shoplot, Klang
Bandar Bukit Tinggi, Klang, Selangor
RM 6,190,000
8
Baths
8,960
sqft
RM 691
psf
Photos
Map View
About Bandar Bukit Tinggi Corner 4 Storey Shoplot
Klang Bukit Tinggi 4 Storey Corner Shoplot for Sale
Situated on Main Road adjacent to School, Hospital, and Hypermarket, ensuring excellent visibility. Features include Lifts and Security. Bukit Tinggi Klang 4-storey Double Volume Shop-Office with Lift - Freehold - Positioned 5 ft above Main Road - Prominent Main Road exposure with nearby School, Hospital, and Hypermarket - Comes with 8 complimentary car parks (4 Storey) and total of 390 visitor car parks - Private Lift access - Strata title with Security - Only 47 units available - Ground (14.7 High Ceiling) + 1st Floor (10.8) + 2nd Floor (16.7 Double Volume with Mezzanine) - Starting from 4,600sf on 3 storeys with loans from 3.19m - 3rd Floor (16.2 Double Volume with Mezzanine) - Starting from 1840sf with loans from 990k - Just a 3-minute walk to SJK(C) Hin Hua & SMK Bukit Tinggi - 5-minute walk to Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre - 4-minute drive to Giant Hypermarket - 6-minute drive to LRT & Lotus's - 8-minute drive to AEON Mall - For viewing appointment, please contact: Victor
0*****
Amenities
24-hour access
Covered car parking
Security guard
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 6,190,000.
Bandar Bukit Tinggi, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 8,960 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.